|
Wiener Linien
Citypark-OL Wintercup 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
(4 von 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Zete Vasile |
Naturf. WIEN |
194 |
|
50 |
37 |
60 |
47 |
194 |
4 |
2 |
Grünberger Martin |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
180 |
34 |
46 |
|
54 |
46 |
180 |
4 |
3 |
Vesely Thomas |
Naturf. WIEN |
174 |
|
46 |
33 |
56 |
39 |
174 |
4 |
3 |
Veitsberger Martin |
TV FÜRSTENFELD |
174 |
32 |
49 |
34 |
58 |
33 |
206 |
5 |
5 |
Srb Alexander |
WAT |
161 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
59 |
45 |
189 |
5 |
6 |
Göschl Erich |
OLC WIENERWALD |
153 |
31 |
35 |
35 |
47 |
36 |
184 |
5 |
7 |
Bruchbacher Philipp |
Naturf. WIEN |
150 |
26 |
33 |
32 |
55 |
30 |
176 |
5 |
8 |
Klapil Michael |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
148 |
6 |
42 |
|
52 |
48 |
148 |
4 |
9 |
Fuchs Josef |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
143 |
|
30 |
36 |
36 |
41 |
143 |
4 |
10 |
Marksteiner Martin |
A.S. LYCEE FRANCAIS |
138 |
|
41 |
26 |
33 |
38 |
138 |
4 |
11 |
Hlosta Thomas |
Naturf. WIEN |
134 |
|
37 |
|
57 |
40 |
134 |
3 |
12 |
Riedl Markus |
WAT |
132 |
28 |
39 |
|
30 |
35 |
132 |
4 |
13 |
Hofstätter Felix |
Naturf. WIEN |
129 |
35 |
|
|
50 |
44 |
129 |
3 |
14 |
Lang Gerhard |
HSV PINKAFELD |
126 |
27 |
|
14 |
51 |
34 |
126 |
4 |
15 |
Wiesinger Georg |
Naturf. WIEN |
122 |
|
34 |
27 |
41 |
20 |
122 |
4 |
16 |
Häusler Nikolaus |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
115 |
23 |
29 |
19 |
32 |
31 |
134 |
5 |
17 |
Wittberger Georg |
OLC WIENERWALD |
114 |
37 |
48 |
|
|
29 |
114 |
3 |
18 |
Schmid Martin |
NF LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMARK |
112 |
33 |
|
31 |
48 |
|
112 |
3 |
19 |
Reisenberger Roland |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
104 |
|
22 |
|
45 |
37 |
104 |
3 |
19 |
Lundberg Urban |
OLC WIENERWALD |
104 |
|
36 |
22 |
46 |
|
104 |
3 |
21 |
Aichholzer Christian |
OLC WIENERWALD |
100 |
20 |
20 |
|
28 |
32 |
100 |
4 |
22 |
Siegert Wolfgang |
WAT |
97 |
11 |
31 |
|
31 |
24 |
97 |
4 |
23 |
Kropatschek Franz |
Naturf. WIEN |
92 |
|
|
|
49 |
43 |
92 |
2 |
23 |
Jankó Tamás |
BEAC |
92 |
24 |
38 |
30 |
|
|
92 |
3 |
25 |
Hohenwarter Michael |
Naturf. VILLACH |
88 |
|
|
39 |
|
49 |
88 |
2 |
25 |
Billroth Georg |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
88 |
|
40 |
|
36 |
12 |
88 |
3 |
27 |
Kainzbauer Josef |
WAT |
84 |
17 |
25 |
17 |
25 |
|
84 |
4 |
28 |
Caban Sebastian |
vereinslos |
83 |
|
20 |
20 |
14 |
29 |
83 |
4 |
29 |
Radon Thomas |
Naturf. WIEN |
80 |
36 |
44 |
|
|
|
80 |
2 |
30 |
Siegert Reinhard |
WAT |
76 |
16 |
21 |
|
26 |
13 |
76 |
4 |
31 |
Kühnel Ralf |
Naturf. WIEN |
68 |
19 |
|
10 |
39 |
|
68 |
3 |
32 |
Suchomel Heinz |
OLC WIENERWALD |
65 |
25 |
|
24 |
16 |
|
65 |
3 |
32 |
Puchegger Stephan |
WAT |
65 |
|
|
23 |
42 |
|
65 |
2 |
34 |
Grün Dominik |
OLC WIENERWALD |
64 |
14 |
16 |
12 |
18 |
16 |
76 |
5 |
35 |
Seeböck Stephan |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
62 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
62 |
1 |
35 |
Mehl Wolfgang |
OLC WIENERWALD |
62 |
22 |
32 |
|
|
8 |
62 |
3 |
37 |
Plohn Markus |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
61 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
61 |
1 |
38 |
Hampl Manfred |
WATV |
60 |
|
|
16 |
21 |
23 |
60 |
3 |
39 |
Grill Michael |
Naturf. WIEN |
53 |
|
27 |
|
|
26 |
53 |
2 |
39 |
Danner Martin |
OLC WIENERWALD |
53 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
53 |
1 |
41 |
Fink Bernhard |
WAT |
51 |
|
51 |
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
42 |
Fügl Heinz |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
50 |
|
|
21 |
29 |
|
50 |
2 |
43 |
Hutter Fritz |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
49 |
12 |
12 |
25 |
|
|
49 |
3 |
44 |
Brenner Heimo |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
48 |
|
|
|
27 |
21 |
48 |
2 |
45 |
Zapletal Josef |
Naturf. ST.VEIT |
47 |
|
17 |
29 |
1 |
|
47 |
3 |
45 |
Veitsberger Thomas |
TV FÜRSTENFELD |
47 |
|
47 |
|
|
|
47 |
1 |
47 |
Chvatal Peter |
vereinslos |
45 |
21 |
|
|
24 |
|
45 |
2 |
48 |
Schuster Helmut |
USC THERESIANUM |
44 |
18 |
26 |
|
|
|
44 |
2 |
48 |
Hejjas Attila |
Naturf. WIEN |
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
44 |
1 |
50 |
Sawetz Peter |
vereinslos |
43 |
|
|
8 |
20 |
15 |
43 |
3 |
50 |
Müllner Wolfgang |
OLC WIENERWALD |
43 |
5 |
|
|
38 |
|
43 |
2 |
50 |
Kloibhofer Franz |
vereinslos |
43 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
1 |
50 |
Adenstedt Erik |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
43 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
54 |
Bosina Ernst |
Naturf. WIEN |
42 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
42 |
1 |
55 |
Arthofer Florian |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
40 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
40 |
1 |
56 |
Trauner Christoph |
BRG 2 |
39 |
7 |
6 |
15 |
|
11 |
39 |
4 |
56 |
Melcher Michael |
HSV IMM. HAMMERL GRAZ |
39 |
|
|
14 |
|
25 |
39 |
2 |
58 |
Zazgornik Jan |
HSV BADEN |
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
1 |
58 |
Markom Peter |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
38 |
15 |
23 |
|
|
|
38 |
2 |
60 |
Haindl Anton |
RLV Spark. ASPANG |
37 |
|
|
6 |
9 |
22 |
37 |
3 |
60 |
Driza Wolfgang |
vereinslos |
37 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
37 |
1 |
60 |
Bruchbacher Walter |
Naturf. WIEN |
37 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
18 |
37 |
3 |
63 |
Norden Christian |
WAT |
35 |
|
1 |
|
34 |
|
35 |
2 |
64 |
Zeder Fritz |
OLC WIENERWALD |
32 |
|
14 |
18 |
|
|
32 |
2 |
64 |
Burmann Werner |
OLC WIENERWALD |
32 |
|
|
|
22 |
10 |
32 |
2 |
66 |
Kainzbauer Peter |
WAT |
31 |
13 |
|
5 |
13 |
|
31 |
3 |
66 |
Fruhwirth Friedrich |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
31 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
|
5 |
31 |
4 |
66 |
Bichl Daniel |
WAT |
31 |
|
13 |
11 |
|
7 |
31 |
3 |
69 |
Hnilica Thomas |
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN |
30 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
70 |
Kemppainen Markku |
OLC WIENERWALD |
27 |
|
8 |
2 |
|
17 |
27 |
3 |
70 |
Bosina Lukas |
Naturf. WIEN |
27 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
1 |
72 |
Palmetzhofer Kurt |
neV Ferner Liefen |
26 |
|
|
|
12 |
14 |
26 |
2 |
73 |
Schordan Alfred |
HSV GROSS ENZERSDORF |
25 |
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
25 |
2 |
74 |
Reisenberger Hans |
Naturf. WIEN |
24 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
75 |
Herbst Werner |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
22 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
25 |
5 |
76 |
Schroll Franz |
vereinslos |
19 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
1 |
76 |
Fürnsinn Oliver |
WAT |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
1 |
78 |
Radil Klaus |
WAT |
18 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
|
18 |
4 |
78 |
Haas Roland |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
78 |
Andreas Markus |
WAT |
18 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
81 |
Bauer Christian |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
17 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
1 |
82 |
Hejjas Bence |
Naturf. WIEN |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
1 |
82 |
Distelberger Anton |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
15 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
84 |
Siegert Richard |
ERSTE BANK |
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
1 |
85 |
Naskau Klaus |
HSV PINKAFELD |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
1 |
86 |
Novak Philipp |
vereinslos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
87 |
Reichl Christoph |
vereinslos |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
1 |
87 |
Almer Günter |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
89 |
Srb Walter |
WAT |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
1 |
89 |
Andreas Wolfgang |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
6 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
91 |
Wangel Peter |
vereinslos |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
92 |
Palme Thorwik |
OLC WIENERWALD |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
92 |
Haider Gernot |
vereinslos |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
94 |
Scheffler Wilhelm |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
94 |
Muick Wolfgang |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
94 |
Kaiser Franz |
OLCU VIKTRING |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
97 |
Gsandtner Michael |
vereinslos |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
98 |
Zemann Adolf |
WAT |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Zdrahal Tomas |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Zdrahal Robert |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Zapletal Jaroslav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Zaloudík Jirí |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Vystavel Dusan |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Trojek Jakub |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Strajt Premysl |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Smicka Jindrich |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Skrivanek Marcel |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Simek Roman |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Sedlacek Tomás |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Rehak Jirí |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Polácek Pavol |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Polácek Lukás |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Poklop Martin |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Poklop Lubos |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Piják Ondrej |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Piják Martin |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Pavlícek Václav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Paulo Milos |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Otruba Marek |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Navrátil Antonin |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Matula Petr |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Mainka Radek |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Mackinger Wolfgang |
Perchtoldsdorf |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Libant Frantisek |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Kucera Jiri |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Kokojan David |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Klvácek Ales |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Jura Tomás |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Jerábek Lubos |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Jadviscok Ladislav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Hudzieczek Bedrich |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Hruban Jan |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Henek Vladan |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Henek Michal |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Fedor Jozef |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Dusek Václav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Dosoudil Mirislav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Chromec Jan |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Cernohous Roman |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Cernohous Jan |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Brtník Adam |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Bohunský Vladimír |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Bialozyt Michal |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Bernat Petr |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Bernat Miroslav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
98 |
Axmann Karel |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Adenstedt Ingrid |
OK GITTIS
KLOSTERNEUB. |
70 |
12 |
15 |
13 |
22 |
20 |
82 |
5 |
2 |
Ponweiser Eva |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
67 |
13 |
20 |
11 |
|
23 |
67 |
4 |
3 |
Tcherkassova Marina |
Naturf. WIEN |
63 |
|
16 |
10 |
21 |
16 |
63 |
4 |
4 |
Fuchs Elisabeth |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
49 |
|
17 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
49 |
4 |
5 |
Blutsch Beate |
WAT |
46 |
|
12 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
46 |
4 |
6 |
Hohenwarter Lisi |
Naturf. VILLACH |
42 |
|
|
|
24 |
18 |
42 |
2 |
7 |
Lemmel Elisabet |
WAT |
40 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
14 |
40 |
3 |
8 |
Petersson Marianne |
OLC WIENERWALD |
39 |
|
18 |
|
|
21 |
39 |
2 |
9 |
Fuchs Sabine |
HSV PINKAFELD |
38 |
|
19 |
|
|
19 |
38 |
2 |
10 |
Lillehov Thea |
Loten OL |
34 |
|
|
12 |
|
22 |
34 |
2 |
10 |
Bruchbacher Ilse |
Naturf. WIEN |
34 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
40 |
5 |
12 |
Walter Eva |
Naturf. WIEN |
33 |
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
33 |
2 |
13 |
Gstatter Karin |
OLC WIENERWALD |
32 |
4 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
33 |
5 |
14 |
Palme Guni |
OLC WIENERWALD |
30 |
|
1 |
|
14 |
15 |
30 |
3 |
14 |
Harreither Agnes |
OLC WIENERWALD |
30 |
|
8 |
3 |
15 |
4 |
30 |
4 |
16 |
Pfeil Petra |
Naturf. WIEN |
24 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
|
24 |
4 |
16 |
Mehl Elisabeth |
OLC WIENERWALD |
24 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
24 |
4 |
16 |
Gigon Michaela |
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN |
24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
1 |
19 |
Riedl Maria |
WAT |
23 |
5 |
6 |
|
7 |
5 |
23 |
4 |
19 |
Hejjas Agota |
Naturf. WIEN |
23 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
23 |
1 |
19 |
Heindl Monika |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
23 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
9 |
23 |
3 |
22 |
Rebisant Luminita |
Naturf. WIEN |
21 |
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
21 |
2 |
22 |
Petersson Ingrid |
OLC WIENERWALD |
21 |
|
13 |
|
1 |
7 |
21 |
3 |
24 |
Freiberg Verena |
OLC WIENERWALD |
20 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
3 |
20 |
3 |
25 |
Frühwirth Irene |
vereinslos |
19 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
1 |
26 |
Pamlitschka Herta |
WAT |
18 |
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
27 |
Höfer Kathrin |
HSV PINKAFELD |
17 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
10 |
17 |
3 |
28 |
Knapp Martina |
OLC WIENERWALD |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
29 |
Andreas Sabine |
WAT |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
30 |
Weichselbaum Gerda |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
9 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
30 |
Grund Gabi |
HSV PINKAFELD |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
1 |
32 |
Andreas Gabriele |
WAT |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
33 |
Naskau Veronika |
HSV PINKAFELD |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
34 |
Srb Christa |
WAT |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
35 |
Broinger Karin |
OLC WIENERWALD |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
36 |
Zdrahalova Kristyna |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Zavadilová Simona |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Zatloukalová Lenka |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Zabková Marie |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Strajtová Zuzana |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Spacirova Dana |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Siegert Eva |
WAT |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Sachs Michaela |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Roznosová Julie |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Poklopová Ivana |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Otrubová Ivona |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Libantová Katarína |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Kristková Veronika |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Kristková Anezka |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Kavecká Sona |
TJ SOKOL PEZINOK |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Halasková Veronika |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Frisch Roswitha |
vereinslos |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Bubiková Alena |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Bohunská Jana |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
Bialozitová Pavla |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren kurz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Simkovics Erik |
OLC WIENERWALD |
83 |
15 |
17 |
13 |
25 |
26 |
96 |
5 |
2 |
Tanzer Markus |
HS FURTH |
81 |
12 |
16 |
14 |
24 |
27 |
93 |
5 |
3 |
Ettenauer Stefan |
HS FURTH |
67 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
22 |
25 |
68 |
5 |
4 |
Ruhm Sascha |
HS FURTH |
60 |
1 |
|
12 |
23 |
24 |
60 |
4 |
5 |
Bruchbacher Andreas |
Naturf. WIEN |
59 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
19 |
19 |
67 |
5 |
5 |
Aron Martin |
HS FURTH |
59 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
20 |
23 |
63 |
5 |
7 |
Srb Walter |
WAT |
55 |
14 |
14 |
11 |
|
16 |
55 |
4 |
8 |
Leihs Thomas |
HS FURTH |
48 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
49 |
5 |
9 |
Simkovics Erich |
OLC WIENERWALD |
43 |
|
15 |
|
13 |
15 |
43 |
3 |
10 |
Engelhart Philipp |
HS FURTH |
36 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
|
12 |
36 |
4 |
10 |
Eigelsreiter Arno |
WAT |
36 |
5 |
9 |
|
12 |
10 |
36 |
4 |
12 |
Fürnsinn Oliver |
WAT |
29 |
13 |
|
|
16 |
|
29 |
2 |
13 |
Immervoll Moritz |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
28 |
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
28 |
2 |
13 |
Fischer Alexander |
HS FURTH |
28 |
|
4 |
|
10 |
14 |
28 |
3 |
15 |
Stockhandl Lorenz |
OLC WIENERWALD |
25 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
|
|
25 |
3 |
16 |
Grünberger Dominik |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
24 |
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
24 |
2 |
17 |
Rauscher Bernhard |
OLC WIENERWALD |
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
1 |
17 |
Burmann Rainer |
OLC WIENERWALD |
21 |
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
21 |
2 |
19 |
Ruhm Marcel |
HS FURTH |
20 |
2 |
|
8 |
9 |
1 |
20 |
4 |
20 |
Fürnsinn Tobias |
vereinslos |
19 |
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
19 |
2 |
20 |
Bauder Felix |
HS FURTH |
19 |
|
5 |
|
8 |
6 |
19 |
3 |
22 |
Muick Wolfgang |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
1 |
22 |
Immervoll Jakob |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
18 |
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
18 |
2 |
24 |
Lenius Johannes |
vereinslos |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
1 |
24 |
Huschner Michael |
HS FURTH |
17 |
|
6 |
3 |
|
8 |
17 |
3 |
26 |
Schierer Thomas |
ERSTE BANK |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
1 |
27 |
Fryza Andreas |
PSV Wien |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
28 |
Jankó Daniel |
BEAC |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
29 |
Srebotnik Ewald |
vereinslos |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
1 |
29 |
Spannring Dominik |
vereinslos |
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
1 |
31 |
Brachmann Jakob |
vereinslos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
32 |
Palme Sebastian |
OLC WIENERWALD |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
1 |
32 |
Kiss Marcel |
ASV ANDLERSDORF |
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
32 |
Hofstätter Stefan |
Naturf. WIEN |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
2 |
35 |
Jergitsch Emil |
vereinslos |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
1 |
36 |
Haindl Manuel |
RLV Spark. ASPANG |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
36 |
Bahr Sebastian |
vereinslos |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
38 |
Lattmanig Johann |
LCC Wien |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
39 |
Zdráhal Tomás |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Zapletal Lukás |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Vasicek Michal |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Trojek Pavel |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Svec Martin |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Strajt Michal |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Stepánek Radek |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Spacir Jan |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Sedlacek Michal |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Otruba Vojtech |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Navrátil Tomás |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Jerábek Vojta |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Hofstätter Michael |
Naturf. WIEN |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
Hladík Ladislav |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Geldenegger Christian |
vereinslos |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Kurz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Grün Andrea |
OLC WIENERWALD |
56 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
12 |
17 |
60 |
5 |
2 |
Kudrna Sonja |
OLC WIENERWALD |
50 |
9 |
12 |
15 |
14 |
|
50 |
4 |
3 |
Bruchbacher Julia |
Naturf. WIEN |
45 |
6 |
10 |
|
13 |
16 |
45 |
4 |
4 |
Rosenkranz Angelika |
OLC WIENERWALD |
44 |
7 |
9 |
|
10 |
18 |
44 |
4 |
5 |
Weiszenböck Tanja |
HS FURTH |
43 |
|
4 |
14 |
11 |
14 |
43 |
4 |
6 |
Mehl Ariane |
OLC WIENERWALD |
42 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
7 |
15 |
45 |
5 |
7 |
Grund Gabi |
HSV PINKAFELD |
28 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
28 |
3 |
8 |
Aurada Edith |
OLC WIENERWALD |
19 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
9 |
Haindl, Pichler,Brandste |
RLV Spark. ASPANG |
16 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
3 |
10 |
Tanzer Magdalena |
HS FURTH |
14 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
10 |
Muick Nadine |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
14 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
12 |
Kaiser Fiorella |
OLCU VIKTRING |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
1 |
13 |
Walter Eva |
Naturf. WIEN |
12 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
13 |
Fryza Brigitte |
PSV Wien |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
13 |
Franzin Anja+Katharina |
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
1 |
16 |
Ofner Julia |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
1 |
17 |
Stump Elisabeth |
GRG 23 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
17 |
Srb Christa |
WAT |
9 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
9 |
3 |
17 |
Neiss Petra |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
9 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
17 |
Kunze Ilse |
vereinslos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
21 |
Benigni Caterina + Diana |
WAT |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
1 |
21 |
Baumhauer Iris |
vereinslos |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
1 |
23 |
Siegert Eva |
WAT |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
3 |
23 |
Liljequist Christina |
OLC WIENERWALD |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
25 |
Vilics Berta |
LCC Wien |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
25 |
Suchomel Marita |
OLC WIENERWALD |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
25 |
Nilsson Gunnel |
OLC WIENERWALD |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
28 |
Handler, Benigni |
WAT |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
29 |
Pamlitschka C + G |
WAT |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
30 |
Torstensson Elin |
vereinslos |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
30 |
Mehmeti Melisa |
vereinslos |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
32 |
Zapletalová Simona |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Zaloudíková Radka |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Zabková Markéta |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Torstensson Johanna |
vereinslos |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Strajtová Stěpánka |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Simková Johana |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Scheickl Nicole |
vereinslos |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
Rehaková Tereza |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Pudilová Radka |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Poklopová Lenka |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Pamlitschka Christina |
WAT |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
Mutz Katharina |
OLC WIENERWALD |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Knejpová Lucie |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Jurová Pavlína |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Hudzieczeková Eva |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Hladíková Helena |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Bohácová Lucie |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Bialozytová Tereza |
CEWOL |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|