2013-04-28 - Zwischenzeiten, Splitalyzer, Route Gadget, Fotos, Ergebnis als PDF |
1. |
Erik Simkovics |
OLC Wienerwald |
34:57 |
2. |
David Schneider |
OL Regio Wil |
35:33 |
+0:36 |
3. |
Markus Plohn |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
36:40 |
+1:43 |
4. |
Michael Stockmayer |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
40:00 |
+5:03 |
5. |
Henrik Sulz |
OLC Wienerwald |
41:09 |
+6:12 |
6. |
Georg Wittberger |
OLC Wienerwald |
43:36 |
+8:39 |
7. |
Dominik Lapornik |
HSV Baden |
44:15 |
+9:18 |
8. |
Ferri Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
45:04 |
+10:07 |
9. |
Thomas Radon |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:06 |
+12:09 |
10. |
Pekka Lauri |
47:19 |
+12:22 |
11. |
Dominik Grünberger |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
47:56 |
+12:59 |
12. |
Alex Srb |
WAT |
47:57 |
+13:00 |
13. |
Martin Danner |
OLC Wienerwald |
51:56 |
+16:59 |
14. |
Wolfgang Pietsch |
Naturfreunde Wien |
53:43 |
+18:46 |
15. |
Hannes Kolar |
Naturfreunde Wien |
53:46 |
+18:49 |
16. |
Martin Grünberger |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
55:00 |
+20:03 |
17. |
Jörg Schaumann |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
56:40 |
+21:43 |
18. |
Samuel Imriska |
Naturfreunde Wien |
56:51 |
+21:54 |
19. |
Erwin Köck |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
59:44 |
+24:47 |
20. |
Ales Bitter |
Sokol Kostelec nad Cernymi Lesy |
1:03:52 |
+28:55 |
21. |
Fabian Samec |
WAT |
1:05:35 |
+30:38 |
22. |
Michael Grill |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:07:18 |
+32:21 |
23. |
Clemens Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:07:24 |
+32:27 |
24. |
Martin Bosina |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:08:51 |
+33:54 |
25. |
Kurt Resch |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:10:29 |
+35:32 |
26. |
Rainer Kalliany |
SU Schöckl Orienteering |
1:20:09 |
+45:12 |
27. |
Georg Wiesinger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:21:19 |
+46:22 |
28. |
Andreas Slateff |
USC Theresianum |
1:34:35 |
+59:38 |
| Wolfgang Siegert |
WAT |
Disqu. |
1. |
Thea Schneider-Lillehov |
WAT |
1:03:56 |
2. |
Agnes Harreither |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:06:51 |
+2:55 |
3. |
Judit Resch |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:09:05 |
+5:09 |
4. |
Marina Skern |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:15:56 |
+12:00 |
1. |
Jozef Fedor |
Sokol Pezinok |
39:43 |
2. |
Robert Ditz |
Naturfreunde Wien |
43:01 |
+3:18 |
3. |
Axel Biel |
Naturfreunde Wien |
44:47 |
+5:04 |
4. |
Sebastian Palme |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
46:04 |
+6:21 |
5. |
Tobias Micko |
GO Harzberg |
46:55 |
+7:12 |
6. |
Willi Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:20 |
+7:37 |
7. |
Nick Dytlewski |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:54 |
+8:11 |
8. |
Georg Billroth |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
48:11 |
+8:28 |
9. |
Dominik Jandl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
49:19 |
+9:36 |
10. |
Meinrad Huemer |
WAT |
49:24 |
+9:41 |
11. |
Burkhard Hampl |
WATV |
50:39 |
+10:56 |
12. |
Alexander Haring |
WAT |
51:00 |
+11:17 |
13. |
Ernst Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
51:35 |
+11:52 |
14. |
Christoph Fuhrich |
OLC Wienerwald |
51:45 |
+12:02 |
15. |
Roland Reisenberger |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
52:20 |
+12:37 |
16. |
Siegfried Seiner |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
52:42 |
+12:59 |
17. |
Rudi Czech |
Uni Wien |
53:37 |
+13:54 |
18. |
Roland Cziferszky |
53:51 |
+14:08 |
19. |
Rolf Kühnel |
Naturfreunde Wien |
53:53 |
+14:10 |
20. |
Roman Schuh |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
54:13 |
+14:30 |
21. |
Frédéric Genevois |
Naturfreunde Wien |
55:12 |
+15:29 |
22. |
Max Hinterreither |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
56:17 |
+16:34 |
23. |
Kristian Leonhardt |
OC Fürstenfeld |
56:27 |
+16:44 |
24. |
Vito Satrapa |
OLC Wienerwald |
56:49 |
+17:06 |
25. |
Andreas Mayer |
OLC Wienerwald |
58:53 |
+19:10 |
26. |
Markku Kemppainen |
OLC Wienerwald |
59:03 |
+19:20 |
27. |
Manfred Hampl |
WATV |
59:26 |
+19:43 |
28. |
Reinhard Siegert |
WAT |
1:00:06 |
+20:23 |
29. |
Christian Knapp |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:00:39 |
+20:56 |
30. |
Arnulf Wolfram |
WAT |
1:00:55 |
+21:12 |
31. |
Attila Hejjas |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:01:00 |
+21:17 |
32. |
Roman Mittendorfer |
|
1:01:02 |
+21:19 |
33. |
Urban Lundberg |
OK Älgen |
1:04:43 |
+25:00 |
34. |
Andreas Langthaler |
1:05:25 |
+25:42 |
35. |
Markus Sterba |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:12:44 |
+33:01 |
36. |
Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
1:18:03 |
+38:20 |
37. |
Rolland Wölfler |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:27:18 |
+47:35 |
| Christian Friedinger |
|
Fehlst. |
| Thomas Holsta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
Fehlst. |
| Karl Pongraz |
HSV Pinkafeld |
Aufg. |
1. |
Manuela Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
48:39 |
2. |
Marianne Ginzel |
OLT Transdanubien |
49:25 |
+0:46 |
3. |
Gudrun Englmaier |
OLC Wienerwald |
50:11 |
+1:32 |
4. |
Ingrid Adenstedt |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
51:09 |
+2:30 |
5. |
Liselott Ericson |
Linköpings OK |
55:02 |
+6:23 |
6. |
Katja Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
58:17 |
+9:38 |
7. |
Helga Tezarek |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
59:15 |
+10:36 |
8. |
Conny Trinker |
WAT |
1:02:32 |
+13:53 |
9. |
Herta Pamlitschka |
WAT |
1:04:10 |
+15:31 |
10. |
Ildiko Balint |
CS Maratin Rivulus Dominarium |
1:04:58 |
+16:19 |
11. |
Karin Gstatter |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:05:12 |
+16:33 |
12. |
Gertraud Leonhardt |
OC Fürstenfeld |
1:07:30 |
+18:51 |
13. |
Guni Palme |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:10:16 |
+21:37 |
14. |
Saskya Schaumann |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
1:15:58 |
+27:19 |
15. |
Veronika Naskau |
HSV Pinkafeld |
1:19:28 |
+30:49 |
16. |
Elisabeth Kirchmeir |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
1:20:21 |
+31:42 |
17. |
Beate Blutsch |
WAT |
1:21:12 |
+32:33 |
18. |
Tatiana Svajkova |
|
1:27:17 |
+38:38 |
19. |
Luise Oswald |
HSV Pinkafeld |
1:28:57 |
+40:18 |
20. |
Susanne Kalliany |
SU Schöckl Orienteering |
1:46:20 |
+57:41 |
1. |
Jakob Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
32:46 |
2. |
Felix Diwok |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
33:01 |
+0:15 |
3. |
Hans Reisenberger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
36:04 |
+3:18 |
4. |
Benjamin Palme |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
36:59 |
+4:13 |
5. |
Joergen Deubl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
37:21 |
+4:35 |
6. |
Harald Krumbholz |
WATV |
37:44 |
+4:58 |
7. |
Tim Skern |
Naturfreunde Wien |
37:48 |
+5:02 |
8. |
Jakob Niedermüller |
38:55 |
+6:09 |
9. |
Helmut Schuster |
USC Theresianum |
38:58 |
+6:12 |
10. |
Wolfgang Werther |
WAT |
39:22 |
+6:36 |
11. |
Michael Pieler |
OLG Ströck Wien |
39:24 |
+6:38 |
12. |
Florian Feit |
39:52 |
+7:06 |
13. |
Hannes Jandl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
40:13 |
+7:27 |
14. |
Markus Adenstedt |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
43:23 |
+10:37 |
15. |
Bernhard Zenz |
45:14 |
+12:28 |
16. |
Alfred Schordan |
SU Groß Enzersdorf |
48:00 |
+15:14 |
17. |
Klaus Kramer |
GO Harzberg |
48:01 |
+15:15 |
18. |
Josef Kainzbauer |
WAT |
48:22 |
+15:36 |
19. |
Christian Radl |
48:37 |
+15:51 |
20. |
Philipp Rossik |
Naturfreunde Wien |
50:56 |
+18:10 |
21. |
Wolfgang Resch |
51:19 |
+18:33 |
22. |
Christian Anderle |
SVS Simmering |
54:37 |
+21:51 |
23. |
Martin Hochwallm |
54:52 |
+22:06 |
24. |
Walter Srb |
WAT |
56:34 |
+23:48 |
25. |
Karl Haring |
WAT |
57:18 |
+24:32 |
26. |
Ferry Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
59:10 |
+26:24 |
27. |
Thorwik Palme |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:10:07 |
+37:21 |
1. |
Elisabeth Knapp |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
29:55 |
2. |
Tina Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
30:36 |
+0:41 |
3. |
Jasmina Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
34:30 |
+4:35 |
4. |
Petra Pfeil |
Naturfreunde Wien |
40:13 |
+10:18 |
5. |
Irene Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
40:17 |
+10:22 |
6. |
Ingrid Petersson |
OLT Transdanubien |
40:39 |
+10:44 |
7. |
Nina Glentzer |
WAT |
42:08 |
+12:13 |
7. |
Sissi Samec |
42:08 |
+12:13 |
9. |
Nicole Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
42:43 |
+12:48 |
10. |
Corinna Billroth |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
43:27 |
+13:32 |
11. |
Maria Kofler |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
43:55 |
+14:00 |
12. |
Pia Grünberger |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
46:23 |
+16:28 |
13. |
Hanna Pietsch |
Naturfreunde Wien |
46:32 |
+16:37 |
14. |
Christine Grünberger |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
47:50 |
+17:55 |
15. |
Elisabeth Mehl |
OLC Wienerwald |
48:28 |
+18:33 |
16. |
Jana Imriska |
Naturfreunde Wien |
49:27 |
+19:32 |
17. |
Anneliese Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
53:20 |
+23:25 |
18. |
Christina Broinger |
OLC Wienerwald |
54:42 |
+24:47 |
19. |
Joanna Felber |
ORF - Laufclub |
55:39 |
+25:44 |
20. |
Eszter Fedorcsak |
Naturfreunde Wien |
56:44 |
+26:49 |
21. |
Sabine Czech |
Uni Wien |
56:46 |
+26:51 |
22. |
Wolfina Haiderer |
57:25 |
+27:30 |
23. |
Silvia Pietsch |
Naturfreunde Wien |
58:46 |
+28:51 |
24. |
Karin Broinger |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:00:02 |
+30:07 |
25. |
Elke Kröppl |
HSV Baden |
1:00:42 |
+30:47 |
26. |
Sabine Emde |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:05:22 |
+35:27 |
27. |
Christina Lechthaler |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:07:18 |
+37:23 |
28. |
Sophie Kofler |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:07:21 |
+37:26 |
29. |
Veronika Lechthaler |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:07:34 |
+37:39 |
1. |
Simon Wiesinger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
21:33 |
2. |
Jonas Deubel |
Naturfreunde Wien |
21:36 |
+0:03 |
3. |
Benjamin Altmann |
32:03 |
+10:30 |
4. |
Tibor Fedor |
Sokol Pezinok |
35:34 |
+14:01 |
5. |
Moritz Kofler |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
52:18 |
+30:45 |
1. |
Sigrid Wondraschek |
OLT Transdanubien |
23:07 |
2. |
Rita Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
23:44 |
+0:37 |
3. |
Yolanda Kirchmeir |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
43:51 |
+20:44 |
4. |
Fiona Felber |
44:02 |
+20:55 |
4. |
Theresa Czech |
44:02 |
+20:55 |
6. |
Carolin Krizek |
44:07 |
+21:00 |
7. |
Lena Punzet |
|
44:50 |
+21:43 |
8. |
Kathrin Werther |
47:55 |
+24:48 |
9. |
Emily Adenstedt |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
1:02:30 |
+39:23 |
10. |
Ronja und Johanna Reichl |
WAT |
1:33:23 |
+70:16 |
1. |
Janno Heckl |
31:34 |
2. |
Astrid Grohmann-Heckl |
39:57 |
+8:23 |
3. |
Luna und Lorenz Vesely |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:29 |
+15:55 |
4. |
Claudia Schuh |
54:49 |
+23:15 |
5. |
Heidemarie Chmelina |
57:52 |
+26:18 |
6. |
Sabine Altmann |
59:20 |
+27:46 |
| Phillip Lechthaler |
OK gittis Klosterneuburg |
Fehlst. |