Ergebnis – 4. WOLV Sommercup 2011 | ||||
2011-09-06 Split times, Fotos | ||||
Damen Lang | (4/4) | Zeit | Rückstand | |
1. | Michaela Gigon | OLT Transdanubien | 39:18 | |
2. | Radka Sklenárová | Žabovresky Brno | 43:54 | +4:36 |
3. | Lena Stromberger | OLT Transdanubien | 53:42 | +14:24 |
4. | Conny Radon | Naturfreunde Wien | 54:58 | +15:40 |
Herren Lang | (33/33) | Zeit | Rückstand | |
1. | Wolfgang Siegert | WAT | 29:23 | |
2. | Philipp Schiel | OLC Wienerwald | 30:02 | +0:39 |
3. | Thomas Radon | Naturfreunde Wien | 32:12 | +2:49 |
4. | Georg Wittberger | OLC Wienerwald | 33:31 | +4:08 |
5. | Franz Glaner | WAT | 33:41 | +4:18 |
6. | Florian Schiel | OLC Wienerwald | 34:43 | +5:20 |
7. | Emanuel Braun | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 35:35 | +6:12 |
8. | Ernst Kaliwoda | vereinslos | 35:49 | +6:26 |
9. | Manfred Stockmayer | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 36:37 | +7:14 |
10. | Samuel Imriska | Naturfreunde Wien | 38:06 | +8:43 |
11. | Felix Hofstetter | Naturfreunde Wien | 38:08 | +8:45 |
12. | Stefan Jeschke | OLG Ströck | 38:18 | +8:55 |
13. | Thomas Ballik | WAT | 40:36 | +11:13 |
14. | Thomas Täuber | OLT Transdanubien | 41:38 | +12:15 |
15. | Vasile Zete | Naturfreunde Wien | 42:01 | +12:38 |
16. | Daniel Bichl | WAT | 42:07 | +12:44 |
17. | Willi Tiefenböck | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 42:54 | +13:31 |
18. | Martin Danner | OLC Wienerwald | 43:19 | +13:56 |
19. | Erwin Köck | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 43:44 | +14:21 |
20. | Günther Kroupa | Naturfreunde Wien | 44:23 | +15:00 |
21. | Andreas Wibmer | OLT Transdanubien | 45:07 | +15:44 |
22. | Georg Billroth | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 45:25 | +16:02 |
23. | Axel Biel | Naturfreunde Wien | 45:30 | +16:07 |
24. | Thomas Hlosta | Naturfreunde Wien | 45:31 | +16:08 |
25. | Adi Zemann | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 47:33 | +18:10 |
26. | Robert Ditz | Naturfreunde Wien | 48:10 | +18:47 |
27. | Florian Schinnerer | WGSC 1901 | 50:37 | +21:14 |
28. | Roland Reisenberger | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 50:55 | +21:32 |
29. | Kristian Leonhart | TV Fürstenfeld | 52:40 | +23:17 |
30. | Florian Kurz | Naturfreunde Wien | 53:14 | +23:51 |
31. | Vito Satrapa | vereinslos | 1:05:16 | +35:53 |
Josef Zapletal | Naturfreunde Wien | Fehlst. | ||
Martin Friedl | Naturfreunde Wien | Fehlst. | ||
Damen Mittel | (24/24) | Zeit | Rückstand | |
1. | Hedi Berger | OLC Wienerwald | 32:15 | |
2. | Veronika Cart | OLC Wienerwald | 34:10 | +1:55 |
3. | Elisabeth Knapp | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 34:49 | +2:34 |
4. | Claudia Bonek | Naturfreunde Wien | 36:49 | +4:34 |
5. | Marina Skern | Naturfreunde Wien | 39:52 | +7:37 |
6. | Anika Gassner | Naturfreunde Wien | 40:35 | +8:20 |
7. | Elisabeth Türk | HSV Baden | 43:15 | +11:00 |
8. | Brigitte Waldmann | OLT Transdanubien | 44:36 | +12:21 |
9. | Marlene Berger | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 46:35 | +14:20 |
10. | Melanie Berger | OLT Transdanubien | 48:07 | +15:52 |
11. | Anni Berger | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 50:38 | +18:23 |
12. | Katrin Kröppl | HSV Baden | 51:13 | +18:58 |
13. | Elisabeth Kirchmeir | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 52:16 | +20:01 |
14. | Eva Türk | HSV Baden | 54:16 | +22:01 |
15. | Guni Palme | OLC Wienerwald | 54:25 | +22:10 |
16. | Nina Glentzer | WAT | 55:26 | +23:11 |
17. | Doris Kratky | OLT Transdanubien | 55:28 | +23:13 |
18. | Josefin Stockmayer | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 58:23 | +26:08 |
19. | Beate Blutsch | WAT | 1:02:28 | +30:13 |
20. | Sabine Emde | OLC Wienerwald | 1:09:25 | +37:10 |
21. | Marta Kracker | Naturfreunde Wien | 1:20:14 | +47:59 |
22. | Elke Kröppl | HSV Baden | 1:28:48 | +56:33 |
23. | Marion Weber-Jungo | vereinslos | 1:58:33 | +86:18 |
Karin Broinger | OLC Wienerwald | Fehlst. | ||
Herren Mittel | (27/27) | Zeit | Rückstand | |
1. | Erich Göschl | OLC Wienerwald | 31:43 | |
2. | Hubert Lukaseder | HSV Langenlebarn | 32:14 | +0:31 |
3. | Dominik Lapornik | HSV Baden | 33:09 | +1:26 |
4. | Emanuel Braun jun. | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 34:17 | +2:34 |
5. | Andreas Türk | HSV Baden | 34:58 | +3:15 |
6. | Georg Gartner | Naturfreunde Wien | 43:20 | +11:37 |
7. | Siegfried Seiner | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 44:52 | +13:09 |
8. | Andi Cart | OLC Wienerwald | 45:11 | +13:28 |
9. | Klaus Holzinger | HSV Baden | 46:54 | +15:11 |
10. | Johannes Juraszovich | OLC Wienerwald | 48:22 | +16:39 |
11. | Sebastian Palme | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 49:27 | +17:44 |
12. | Markku Kemppainen | OLC Wienerwald | 50:30 | +18:47 |
13. | Reinhard Siegert | WAT | 51:31 | +19:48 |
14. | Peter Holländer | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 51:45 | +20:02 |
15. | Rolland Wölfler | vereinslos | 52:23 | +20:40 |
16. | Andreas Raunigg | 54:33 | +22:50 | |
17. | Constantin Kirchmeir | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 55:08 | +23:25 |
18. | Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir | HSV OL Wr. Neustadt | 56:37 | +24:54 |
19. | Martin Kracker | Naturfreunde Wien | 56:57 | +25:14 |
20. | Klaus Radil | WAT | 57:40 | +25:57 |
21. | Johannes Lenius | HSV Langenlebarn | 1:04:00 | +32:17 |
22. | Heinz Czembirek | MTV Hernals | 1:05:41 | +33:58 |
23. | Anton Walter | vereinslos | 1:13:13 | +41:30 |
24. | Thorwik Palme | OLC Wienerwald | 1:24:52 | +53:09 |
25. | Fritz Fruhwirth | HSV Langenlebarn | 1:35:05 | +63:22 |
Ferry Gassner sen. | Naturfreunde Wien | Fehlst. | ||
Walter Srb | WAT | Fehlst. | ||
Damen Kurz | (9/9) | Zeit | Rückstand | |
1. | Tina Tiefenböck | Naturfreunde Wien | 15:41 | |
2. | Christina Broinger | OLC Wienerwald | 20:50 | +5:09 |
3. | Magdalena Hufnagel | vereinslos | 23:32 | +7:51 |
4. | Rita Tiefenböck | Naturfreunde Wien | 26:33 | +10:52 |
5. | Agnes Werther | vereinslos | 28:47 | +13:06 |
6. | Sofia Calvet | Naturfreunde Wien | 33:20 | +17:39 |
7. | Carina Huttegger | WGSC 1901 | 37:50 | +22:09 |
8. | Livia Radon | Naturfreunde Wien | 53:29 | +37:48 |
9. | Elena Kracker | Naturfreunde Wien | 58:57 | +43:16 |
Herren Kurz | (15/15) | Zeit | Rückstand | |
1. | Jannis Bonek | Naturfreunde Wien | 12:48 | |
2. | Nicolas Kastner | Naturfreunde Wien | 15:47 | +2:59 |
3. | Erik Bonek | Naturfreunde Wien | 18:06 | +5:18 |
4. | Walter Zimmermann | vereinslos | 18:50 | +6:02 |
5. | Wolfgang Werther | WATV | 18:58 | +6:10 |
6. | Klaus Chudoba | HSV Graz | 19:42 | +6:54 |
7. | Beni Palme | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 20:58 | +8:10 |
8. | Joergen Deubel | Naturfreunde Wien | 21:18 | +8:30 |
9. | Christopher Heinrich | vereinslos | 27:23 | +14:35 |
10. | Oliver Calvet | Naturfreunde Wien | 29:09 | +16:21 |
11. | Robin Wittberger | OLC Wienerwald | 29:49 | +17:01 |
12. | Jonas Deubel | Naturfreunde Wien | 33:02 | +20:14 |
13. | Simon Ballik | WAT | 36:30 | +23:42 |
14. | Paul Kratky | OLT Transdanubien | 40:15 | +27:27 |
Jakob Kratky | OLT Transdanubien |