|
Ergebnisliste
2.Lauf |
Kalksburg
29.8.2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
Laufzeit |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren lang |
|
|
|
1. |
Georg Wittberger |
OLC Wienerwald |
0:48:45 |
100,00 |
2. |
Ferri Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
0:50:44 |
95,93 |
3. |
Martin Danner |
OLC Wienerwald |
0:51:51 |
93,64 |
4. |
Thomas Vesely |
Naturfreunde Wien |
0:54:14 |
88,75 |
5. |
Thomas T�uber |
OLC Wienerwald |
0:57:04 |
82,94 |
6. |
Michael Melcher |
HSV Graz |
1:00:53 |
75,11 |
7. |
Martin Gr�nberger |
OK Gittis
Klosterneuburg |
1:04:48 |
67,08 |
8. |
Thomas Radon |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:06:05 |
64,44 |
9. |
Paul Gr�n |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:06:06 |
64,41 |
10. |
Meinrad Huemer |
WAT |
1:06:50 |
62,91 |
11. |
Franz Ponweiser |
HSV Wr.Neustadt |
1:18:49 |
38,32 |
12. |
Herbert Prager |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:26:57 |
21,64 |
13. |
Wolfgang M�llner |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:31:34 |
12,17 |
14. |
Martin Bosina |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:33:06 |
9,03 |
15. |
Fritz Fruhwirth |
HSV Langenlebarn |
1:39:59 |
0,00 |
|
Michael Grill |
Naturfreunde Wien |
aufgegeben |
0,00 |
|
Niki H�usler |
OK Gittis
Klosterneuburg |
aufgegeben |
0,00 |
|
Kurt Resch |
OLC Wienerwald |
aufgegeben |
0,00 |
|
Fritz R�hrbacher |
OLC Wienerwald |
aufgegeben |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen lang |
|
|
|
1. |
Eva Ponweiser |
HSV Wr.Neustadt |
1:18:34 |
100,00 |
2. |
Conny Biester |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:21:04 |
96,82 |
3. |
Judit Resch |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:23:31 |
93,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren mittel |
|
|
|
1. |
Hubert Lukaseder |
HSV Langenlebarn |
0:46:43 |
100,00 |
2. |
Werner Burmann |
OLC Wienerwald |
0:53:22 |
85,77 |
3. |
Florian Boberski |
SSV BG 13 |
1:03:30 |
64,07 |
4. |
Karl Stumw�hrer |
HSV Langenlebarn |
1:08:40 |
83,01 |
5. |
Ferry Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:23:07 |
22,08 |
6. |
Erich Kudrna |
OLC Wienerwald |
1:38:34 |
0,00 |
|
Erik Adenstedt |
OK Gittis
Klosterneuburg |
0:41:51 |
a.K. |
|
Heiner Boberski |
SSV BG 13 |
aufgegeben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen mittel |
|
|
|
1. |
Ilse Prehsler |
OLT Transdanubien |
0:53:21 |
100,00 |
2. |
Katja Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
0:57:23 |
92,44 |
3. |
Barbara Adenstedt |
OK Gittis
Klosterneuburg |
1:01:07 |
85,44 |
4. |
Marina Tcherkassova |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:10:03 |
68,70 |
5. |
Irene Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1:37:45 |
16,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren kurz |
|
|
|
1. |
Martin Nikendei |
|
0:26:26 |
100,00 |
2. |
Dominik Gr�n |
OLC Wienerwald |
0:28:08 |
93,57 |
3. |
Valentin und
Christoph Huemer +
Silvester Lindenberger |
WAT |
1:16:21 |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen kurz |
|
|
|
1. |
Sabine Fuchs u.
Julia Ofner |
HSV Wr.Neustadt |
0:26:04 |
100,00 |
|